Jake's Stadium Pizza - Mankato
330 Stadium Rd, Mankato, MN
PIZZA
House Specialties

Small Taco Pizza
$12.90
Small House Special
$14.50
Small Oven Combo
$12.90
Small Sarge's Special
$12.50
Small Jake's Special
$12.10
Small Four Meat
$12.50
Small Veggie pizza
$12.90
Small BBQ Chicken Pizza
$12.50
Small Chicken Alfredo Pizza
$12.50
Small Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$12.50
Small Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$12.90Small Cheeseburger Pizza
$12.90
Medium Taco Pizza
$16.75
Medium House Special
$18.95
Medium Oven Combo
$16.75
Medium Sarge's Special
$16.20
Medium Jake's Special
$15.65
Medium Four Meat
$16.20
Medium Veggie Pizza
$16.75
Medium BBQ Chicken Pizza
$16.20
Medium Chicken Alfredo
$16.20
Medium Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$16.20
Medium Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$16.75Medium Cheeseburger Pizza
$16.75
Large Taco Pizza
$20.70
Large House Special
$23.70
Large Oven Combo
$20.70
Large Sarge's Special
$19.95
Large Jake's Special
$19.20
Large Four Meat Pizza
$19.95
Large Veggie Pizza
$20.70
Large BBQ Chicken Pizza
$19.95
Large Chicken Alfredo
$19.95
Large Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$19.95
Large Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$20.70Large Cheeseburger Pizza
$20.70
Build Your Own
Vegan Pizzas
Small Vegan Taco Pizza
$11.90Small Vegan BBQ Chicken Pizza
$11.90Small Vegan Cheeseburger Pizza
$11.90Medium Vegan Taco Pizza
$15.75Medium Vegan Cheeseburger Pizza
$15.75Medium Vegan BBQ Chicken Pizza
$15.75Large Vegan Taco Pizza
$19.70Large Vegan Cheeseburger Pizza
$19.70Large Vegan BBQ Chicken Pizza
$19.70Small Vegan Cheese Pizza
$8.95Medium Vegan Cheese Pizza
$11.95Large Vegan Cheese Pizza
$14.95
Gluten Free Pizzas
Gluten Free Taco Pizza
$16.75Gluten Free House Special
$18.95Gluten Free Oven Combo
$16.75Gluten Free Sarge's Special
$16.20Gluten Free Jake's Special
$15.65Gluten Free Four Meat
$16.20Gluten Free Veggie Pizza
$16.75Gluten Free BBQ Chicken Pizza
$16.20Gluten Free Chicken Alfredo
$16.20Gluten Free Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$16.20Gluten Free Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$16.75Gluten Free Cheeseburger Pizza
$16.75Gluten Free Vegan Taco Pizza
$16.75Gluten Free Vegan Cheeseburger Pizza
$16.75Gluten Free Vegan BBQ Chicken Pizza
$16.75Gluten Free Pizza
$11.95
Food
Sandwiches

Italian Poorboy
$9.50Deluxe Poorboy
$9.50Veggie Poorboy
$9.50
Turkey Breast Poorboy
$8.50Smoked Turkey Poorboy
$8.50
Ham Poorboy
$8.50Salami Poorboy
$8.50Summer Sausage Poorboy
$8.50Half Italian Poorboy
$7.00Half Deluxe Poorboy
$7.00Half Veggie Poorboy
$7.00Half Turkey Breast Poorboy
$7.00Half Smoked Turkey Poorboy
$7.00Half Ham Poorboy
$7.00Half Salami Poorboy
$7.00Half Summer Sausage Poorboy
$7.00






